Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field: Sports At The Beach
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Rowan (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Salisbury (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Shortall, Logan434001700001.0001.0001.7502.7500000714
Schneider, Jarrett544010010010.8000.8331.2002.0330000616
Peterman, Nicholas211100320000.5000.8001.0001.8000100215
Strosser, Aaron412000111000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Pietanza Jr., John221000031000.5000.8000.5001.3000000105
Sunday, Andrew311100110000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Vogt, Alexander301100321000.3330.6000.6671.2670000215
Bratton, Ryan421000010000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Fitzgerald, Andrew020000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000100002
Moore, Emmanuel100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Steele, Bryden300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Grauso, Anthony000000110000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total31161531116134010.4840.6520.7421.394020023546

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogan, Ryan09.0000002.004220112.500000000.004.504.5018.001.00
Burgess, Robert109.0010004.004440492.000000000.0020.259.009.002.25
Total109.00010006.0086605102.170000001.0015.007.5012.002.00