Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Rowan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Sacred Heart (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Seebode, Christopher312000220100.6670.8000.6671.4670000205
Molina MR, Michael201000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Banks, Jordan301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Tollis, Tommaso301000121000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Martinez Martinez, Jaiden321000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Thibeault, Cameron421000012000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Del Rosario, Shane100000111000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Giardina, Michael100000131000.0000.8000.0000.8000100005
Portanova, Joey410000013000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Ayanian, Stefan210000121000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Jarosz, Lance000000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total267700091410200.2690.5370.2690.80601007041

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stackhouse, Anthony00.0000000.670000110.450100000.004.044.040.001.00
Parrish, Thomas00.0000002.332200020.650000000.005.810.005.810.00
Wonsowicz, Charles103.0010003.006110142.330001000.0012.003.0018.004.00
Manziano, Luke018.0000001.003220104.000002000.000.009.0027.000.00
Total102.89010009.1011530371.500103001.006.752.8910.612.33