Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Virginia Tech (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Quinn, John401100101000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Rutherford, Joseph401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Spaulding, Jonathan401100000100.2500.2500.5000.7500010215
Murphy Murphy, Donovan401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Eagle, Kyle300000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total1904200202100.2110.2500.3160.56601106221

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Salisbury (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available