Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tollis, Tommaso413100101000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Jarosz, Lance412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Leson, Michael211010000000.5000.5001.5002.0000000312
Maffia, Michael402000201010.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Banks, Jordan211000200000.5000.7500.5001.2500200104
Molina MR, Michael311100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Wonsowicz, Charles411100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Ayanian, Stefan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Seebode, Christopher010000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Thibeault, Cameron300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Morrill, Max310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total30811310734010.3670.4570.5330.990020016435

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Parrish, Thomas00.0000001.002200103.000000000.000.009.0018.000.00
Giardina, Michael09.0000004.007440442.750100000.009.009.0015.751.00
Woods, Brandon0145.0010001.003750427.000000000.0018.0036.0027.000.50
Total0113.50010006.00121390963.500100000.009.0013.5018.000.67

Home Team: Rowan (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available