Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Schneider, Jarrett202000300001.0000.7501.0001.7500101204
Steele, Bryden221010121100.5000.7501.5002.2500000314
Grauso, Anthony201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Peterman, Nicholas221000110100.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
Strosser, Aaron301000110100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Shortall, Logan311000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Sunday, Andrew321100001000.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Vogt, Alexander411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Underwood, Arden100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Fellona, Joe300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2589110755300.3600.4710.4800.951020212234

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Underwood, Arden00.0000002.002000031.000100000.0013.500.009.000.00
Shortall, Logan105.4010005.009330282.200002000.0014.403.6016.204.00
Total103.86010007.00113302111.860102001.0014.142.5714.145.50

Home Team: Sacred Heart (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Morrill, Max101000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000100103
Leson, Michael101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Woods, Brandon101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Wonsowicz, Charles413000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Tollis, Tommaso412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Molina MR, Michael402100202100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Jarosz, Lance301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Bravo, Jeremiah411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Martinez Martinez, Jaiden200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Garofalo garofalo, Michael300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Banks, Jordan400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Maffia, Michael000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Seebode, Christopher100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total32312200229100.3750.4290.4380.866010014235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Giardina, Michael00.0000004.002000110.750000000.002.252.254.501.00
Coyne, Bryan04.5000002.000110341.500001000.0018.0013.500.001.33
Povemba Povemba, Jospeh0163.0010001.006770117.000101000.009.009.0054.001.00
Total0110.29010007.008880561.860102000.007.716.4310.291.20