Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Fellona, Joe111000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Peterman, Nicholas332000010110.6670.8000.6671.4670100205
Pietanza Jr., John322100010000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Bratton, Ryan201000101000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Sunday, Andrew422100310110.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Schneider, Jarrett412000111000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Strosser, Aaron411100200000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Shortall, Logan410000010000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Grauso, Anthony310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Steele, Bryden300000113000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Jones Jr, Ronnie000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total311211300985230.3550.5120.4520.964020014341

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Schneider, Jarrett00.0000001.001000203.000000000.000.0018.009.000.00
Hogan, Ryan100.0000003.002000020.670000000.006.000.006.000.00
Sgaramella, Michael09.0010003.005430232.330000100.009.006.0015.001.50
Total103.86010007.008430451.710000101.006.435.1410.291.25

Home Team: (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available