Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field: Sports At The Beach
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Rowan (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Salisbury (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pietanza Jr., John111100130001.0001.0002.0003.0000000214
Vogt, Alexander433100210200.7500.8001.0001.8000000415
Bratton, Ryan422000201100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Strosser, Aaron402000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Schneider, Jarrett502000100000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Steele, Bryden311100110000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Peterman, Nicholas321000011200.3330.6000.3330.9330100105
Sunday, Andrew521000101100.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Shortall, Logan410000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total331213300964600.3940.5000.4850.985010016340

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Underwood, Arden100.0011006.0052002111.170000100.0016.503.007.505.50
Total100.00011006.0052002111.170000101.0016.503.007.505.50