Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Strosser, Aaron322000010200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Sunday, Andrew312000010200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Schneider, Jarrett201000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Vogt, Alexander402100111100.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Peterman, Nicholas311000211100.3330.6000.3330.9330100105
Steele, Bryden300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Shortall, Logan400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Fellona, Joe400000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Pietanza Jr., John300000003000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total2948100476600.2760.4470.3100.75802009138

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jones Jr, Ronnie00.0010000.001330300.000200000.000.000.000.000.00
Sgaramella, Michael010.0000003.332200331.220000000.006.596.594.391.00
Hogan, Ryan00.0000002.670000130.240000000.006.382.130.003.00
Total013.24010008.103530761.200200000.006.487.563.240.86

Home Team: Sacred Heart (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jarosz, Lance322000011000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Leson, Michael301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Wonsowicz, Charles301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Seebode, Christopher321000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Martinez Martinez, Jaiden300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Tollis, Tommaso200000220000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Morrill, Max100000110000.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
Banks, Jordan210000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Thibeault, Cameron300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2355100556000.2170.4190.2610.68003006131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Zingales, Nicholas00.0000001.001000425.000000000.0018.0036.009.000.50
Woods, Brandon00.0000112.000000241.000100000.0018.009.000.002.00
Santaniello, Christian109.0010004.007440122.000000000.004.502.2515.752.00
Total105.14010117.008440782.140100001.0010.299.0010.291.14