Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Fellona, Joe111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Strosser, Aaron423000210100.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Bratton, Ryan302000201000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Vogt, Alexander513000101200.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Sunday, Andrew311000020000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Grauso, Anthony331100021000.3330.6000.6671.2670000215
Schneider, Jarrett401000210100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Pietanza Jr., John501000003000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Jones Jr, Ronnie000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Steele, Bryden220000120200.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total301013100896600.4330.5640.4671.031000014139

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogan, Ryan00.0000113.000000030.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Shortall, Logan102.2510004.002110251.000000000.0011.254.504.502.50
Total101.29010117.002110280.570000001.0010.292.572.574.00

Home Team: Rowan (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available