Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Rowan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Sacred Heart (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Leson, Michael322100211000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Banks, Jordan422000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Bravo, Jeremiah311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Jarosz, Lance311000011100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Wonsowicz, Charles311010311000.3330.5001.0001.5000000314
Donato, Christopher301000211200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Martinez Martinez, Jaiden501000103100.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Morrill, Max110000020000.0000.7500.0000.7500100004
Thibeault, Cameron300000013000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total28891108812400.3210.4860.4290.915010012237

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Santaniello, Christian00.0000004.332000090.390100000.0015.880.003.530.00
Woods, Brandon1010.1110002.670330731.650112000.006.3814.890.000.43
Total102.89010009.1023307120.960212001.0011.576.751.931.71