Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field: Sports At The Beach
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Rowan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Salisbury (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Peterman, Nicholas312000210000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Vogt, Alexander422001101100.5000.5001.2501.7500000514
Steele, Bryden201000200100.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Strosser, Aaron201000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000010103
Fellona, Joe301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pietanza Jr., John311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Sunday, Andrew401000000200.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Grauso, Anthony210000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Schneider, Jarrett300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2659001514500.3460.4140.4620.875021012130

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogan, Ryan00.0000002.003000031.500000000.0013.500.0013.500.00
Sgaramella, Michael103.6010005.0010320142.200000000.007.201.8018.004.00
Total102.57010007.0013320172.000000001.009.001.2916.717.00