Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Salisbury (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bratton, Ryan323200400001.0001.0001.6672.6670100524
Sunday, Andrew332010011100.6670.7501.3332.0830000414
Shortall, Logan412100200000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Strosser, Aaron412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Steele, Bryden401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Vogt, Alexander320000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Peterman, Nicholas310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Pietanza Jr., John300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Schneider, Jarrett210000001000.0000.5000.0000.5000200004
Total291110310944100.3450.4720.5170.989030015436

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sgaramella, Michael00.0000001.001000001.000000000.000.000.009.000.00
Underwood, Arden101.8010005.003110371.200100000.0012.605.405.402.33
Total101.50010006.004110371.170100001.0010.504.506.002.33