Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (17)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Vogt, Alexander444201500201.0001.0002.2503.2500000934
Strosser, Aaron323000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Sunday, Andrew433010300200.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Fellona, Joe413110400000.7500.7501.5002.2500000624
Schneider, Jarrett321100200100.3330.2500.6670.9170001214
Shortall, Logan311100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Peterman, Nicholas320000021000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Steele, Bryden220000020100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Grauso, Anthony100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Pietanza Jr., John200000102000.0000.0000.0000.0000010003
Total2917155211663600.5170.5830.9311.514001127837

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogan, Ryan02.7000113.333210160.980000000.0013.172.206.596.00
Burgess, Robert105.3910001.673110311.860000000.002.798.368.360.33
Total102.45010117.106320471.360000001.008.594.917.361.75

Home Team: Sacred Heart (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available