Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Peterman, Nicholas423100200100.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Schneider, Jarrett423000310000.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Bratton, Ryan413000110000.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Steele, Bryden312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Vogt, Alexander422000111200.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Strosser, Aaron432100000000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Pietanza Jr., John311000212000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Sunday, Andrew511000200000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Fitzgerald, Andrew100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Shortall, Logan310000110000.0000.2000.0000.2000001005
Sgaramella, Michael100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3614172001253300.4720.5240.5281.052000119242

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogan, Ryan00.0000002.000000140.500000000.0018.004.500.004.00
Underwood, Arden102.2510004.002110531.750000000.006.7511.254.500.60
Total101.50010006.002110671.330000001.0010.509.003.001.17

Home Team: Rowan (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available