Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sunday, Andrew423000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Grauso, Anthony312100300000.6670.7501.0001.7500100314
Peterman, Nicholas523000000000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Strosser, Aaron412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Schneider, Jarrett412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Shortall, Logan401100101000.2500.2000.5000.7000001215
Steele, Bryden411100010000.2500.4000.5000.9000000215
Fellona, Joe411100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Bratton, Ryan521000201000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Fitzgerald, Andrew100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Sgaramella, Michael100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Moore, Emmanuel000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total391116400923000.4100.4420.5130.955010120443

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogan, Ryan00.0000114.001000461.250100000.0013.509.002.251.50
Jones Jr, Ronnie1012.0010003.006540443.330000010.0012.0012.0018.001.00
Total105.14010117.0075408102.140100011.0012.8610.299.001.25

Home Team: (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available