Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (17)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Morrill, Max414200700111.0001.0001.5002.5000000624
Tollis, Tommaso343000210301.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Seebode, Christopher111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000100102
Woods, Brandon433110201100.7500.7501.5002.2500000624
Ayanian, Stefan322000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Leson, Michael231010220300.5000.7501.5002.2500000314
Wonsowicz, Charles311000100100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Banks, Jordan310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Povemba Povemba, Jospeh210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Bravo, Jeremiah100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2617153201654910.5770.6560.8461.502010022532

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Santaniello, Christian103.6011005.004220411.600000000.001.807.207.200.25
Total103.60011005.004220411.600000001.001.807.207.200.25

Home Team: Rowan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available