Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Salisbury (18)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Peterman, Nicholas525000200101.0001.0001.0002.0000000505
Shortall, Logan322100111000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Bratton, Ryan322000111000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Vogt, Alexander533010200100.6000.6001.0001.6000000515
Schneider, Jarrett422101300000.5000.5001.5002.0000000624
Sunday, Andrew512000200100.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Steele, Bryden321100111000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Strosser, Aaron421000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Fellona, Joe220000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Total3418183111344300.5290.5900.7651.354010026539

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sgaramella, Michael102.2510004.005310161.500001000.0013.502.2511.256.00
Jones Jr, Ronnie09.0000001.000110101.000102000.000.009.000.000.00
Total103.60010005.005420261.400103001.0010.803.609.003.00

Home Team: Rowan (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available